JDF Minor Hockey Association Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software
Master Schedule

Here's what is scheduled for October 25, 2014.


Game
Practice
Event
Tryout

Novice - Novice 3D  @ VRC Blue
Date: Saturday October 25, 2014 @ 6:30 am - 8:00 am
Location: RacquetClub
Novice 3C
Saturday October 25, 2014. Start: 7:00 am
Ending: 8:30 am
Location: Westhills Arena
* Shared Ice
Initiation 1
Saturday October 25, 2014. Start: 7:00 am
Ending: 8:00 am
Location: Naden Wurtele Arena
* Shared Ice
Initiation 5
Saturday October 25, 2014. Start: 7:00 am
Ending: 8:30 am
Location: Naden Wurtele Arena
Atom A
Saturday October 25, 2014. Start: 7:00 am
Ending: 8:00 am
Location: The Q Centre
Initiation 2
Saturday October 25, 2014. Start: 7:30 am
Ending: 8:30 am
Location: Naden Wurtele Arena
* Shared Ice
PeeWee C5
Saturday October 25, 2014. Start: 8:00 am
Ending: 9:00 am
Location: Q Centre
Initiation 4
Saturday October 25, 2014. Start: 8:00 am
Ending: 9:00 am
Location: Juan de Fuca Arena
* Shared Ice
Novice 3B
Saturday October 25, 2014. Start: 8:30 am
Ending: 10:00 am
Location: Naden Wurtele Arena
* Shared Ice
Novice 3A
Saturday October 25, 2014. Start: 8:30 am
Ending: 10:00 am
Location: Naden Wurtele Arena
* Shared Ice
Novice 4A
Saturday October 25, 2014. Start: 8:30 am
Ending: 9:30 am
Location: Westhills Arena
* Shared Ice
Novice 4B
Saturday October 25, 2014. Start: 8:30 am
Ending: 9:30 am
Location: Westhills Arena
* Shared Ice
Midget Tier 3 - Kerry Park T3  @ Midget Tier 3
Date: Saturday October 25, 2014 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am
Location: The Q Centre
SHOW DETAILS
Atom C - Peninsula C1  @ Atom C5
Date: Saturday October 25, 2014 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am
Location: Westhills Arena
SHOW DETAILS
Atom C - Atom C1  @ Victoria C3
Date: Saturday October 25, 2014 @ 10:00 am - 11:30 am
Location: Naden Wurtele Arena
Midget C - Midget C1  @ Victoria C4
Date: Saturday October 25, 2014 @ 10:30 am - 11:50 am
Location: Archie Browning Arena
Bantam Tier 1 - Cowichan Valley T1  @ Bantam Tier 1
Date: Saturday October 25, 2014 @ 11:00 am - 12:50 pm
Location: The Q Centre
PeeWee C - Peninsula C2  @ PeeWee C2
Date: Saturday October 25, 2014 @ 11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Location: Westhills Arena
Bantam C - Peninsula C2  @ Bantam C2
Date: Saturday October 25, 2014 @ 12:30 pm - 1:50 pm
Location: Westhills Arena
SHOW DETAILS
PeeWee Tier 2 - PeeWee Tier 2  @ Peninsula T2
Date: Saturday October 25, 2014 @ 12:55 pm - 2:45 pm
Location: Panorama Arena - B
Bantam Tier 3 - Nanaimo T3  @ Bantam Tier 3
Date: Saturday October 25, 2014 @ 1:00 pm - 2:50 pm
Location: Q Centre
SHOW DETAILS
Bantam C - Bantam C1  @ Victoria C2
Date: Saturday October 25, 2014 @ 1:00 pm - 2:20 pm
Location: Naden Wurtele Arena
SHOW DETAILS
Atom C2
Saturday October 25, 2014. Start: 2:00 pm
Ending: 3:00 pm
Location: Westhills Arena
* Shared Ice
SHOW DETAILS
PeeWee Tier 1 - JDF T1  @ Powell River
Date: Saturday October 25, 2014 @ 2:15 pm - 3:45 pm
Location: Powell River Recreation Complex
Novice - Novice 4A  @ Peninsula Novice 4
Date: Saturday October 25, 2014 @ 2:30 pm - 3:50 pm
Location: Panorama Arena - A
Peewee Tier 3 - Triport T3  @ PeeWee Tier 3
Date: Saturday October 25, 2014 @ 3:00 pm - 4:50 pm
Location: Q Centre
SHOW DETAILS
Midget Tier 1 - Midget Tier 1  @ Victoria Ice Hawks
Date: Saturday October 25, 2014 @ 3:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Location: Oak Bay Arena
PeeWee C - PeeWee C1  @ Saanich C1
Date: Saturday October 25, 2014 @ 3:45 pm - 5:15 pm
Location: Pearkes Arena - Green
Atom B1 - Kerry Park  @ Atom B1
Date: Saturday October 25, 2014 @ 4:00 pm - 5:20 pm
Location: Juan de Fuca Arena
SHOW DETAILS
Bantam C - Bantam C3  @ Cowichan Valley C2
Date: Saturday October 25, 2014 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Location: Island Savings Center
SHOW DETAILS
Atom B2 - Atom B2  @ Triport
Date: Saturday October 25, 2014 @ 4:00 pm - 5:20 pm
Location: Port McNeill Arena
Novice - TBA  @ Novice 2A
Date: Saturday October 25, 2014 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Location: Naden Wurtele Arena
Atom C - Atom C3  @ Peninsula Atom C2
Date: Saturday October 25, 2014 @ 4:10 pm - 5:30 pm
Location: Panorama Arena - A
SHOW DETAILS
Novice - SMHA NOVICE 1A  @ Novice 2B
Date: Saturday October 25, 2014 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Location: Naden Wurtele Arena
PeeWee C4
Saturday October 25, 2014. Start: 5:30 pm
Ending: 6:30 pm
Location: Juan de Fuca Arena
Midget Tier 2 - Midget Tier 2  @ Tri Port
Date: Saturday October 25, 2014 @ 5:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Location: Port McNeill Arena
Midget C - Midget C3  @ TBA
Date: Saturday October 25, 2014 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Location: Lake Cowichan Sports Arena
PeeWee C3 Event
Grizzlies Game and Pucks for Bucks
Saturday October 25, 2014 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
More Details
Midget Girls
Saturday October 25, 2014. Start: 6:30 pm
Ending: 7:50 pm
Location: Juan de Fuca Arena
Midget C - Midget C2  @ Saanich C2
Date: Saturday October 25, 2014 @ 6:45 pm - 8:15 pm
Location: Pearkes Arena - Green
Juvenile - Saanich  @ Juvenile
Date: Saturday October 25, 2014 @ 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Location: Juan de Fuca Arena
SHOW DETAILS
<< October 2014 >>
S M T W T F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  

You can only download the schedule for one team at a time.

Select Date Range

From:

To:

Select League(s)

Ref Allocator Atom

Ref Allocator PeeWee

Ref Allocator Bantam

Ref Allocator Midget

Select Rep Team(s)

Girls






Initiation





Novice








Atom








PeeWee








Bantam






Midget






Juvenile




Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Hockey Software