JDF Minor Hockey Association Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software
Master Schedule

Here's what is scheduled for January 25, 2015.


Game
Practice
Event
Tryout

Novice 2A
Sunday January 25, 2015. Start: 7:00 am
Ending: 8:00 am
Location: Westhills Arena
Initiation 3
Sunday January 25, 2015. Start: 7:00 am
Ending: 8:00 am
Location: Naden Wurtele Arena
* Shared Ice
Initiation 2
Sunday January 25, 2015. Start: 7:00 am
Ending: 8:00 am
Location: Naden Wurtele Arena
* Shared Ice
Atom C3
Sunday January 25, 2015. Start: 7:00 am
Ending: 8:30 am
Location: Q Centre
* Shared Ice
Novice - Novice 2B  @ SMHA NOVICE 1A
Date: Sunday January 25, 2015 @ 7:15 am - 8:35 am
Location: Pearkes Arena - Green
Novice 4A
Sunday January 25, 2015. Start: 8:00 am
Ending: 9:30 am
Location: Juan de Fuca Arena
* Shared Ice
Atom A
Sunday January 25, 2015. Start: 8:00 am
Ending: 9:00 am
Location: Westhills Arena
Atom C - Atom C4  @ Victoria C3
Date: Sunday January 25, 2015 @ 8:10 am - 9:30 am
Location: Oak Bay Arena
Atom C - Victoria C2  @ Atom C5
Date: Sunday January 25, 2015 @ 8:30 am - 9:50 am
Location: The Q Centre
Novice 3C
Sunday January 25, 2015. Start: 9:00 am
Ending: 10:00 am
Location: Naden Wurtele Arena
* Shared Ice
Atom C - Racquet Club C1  @ Atom C1
Date: Sunday January 25, 2015 @ 9:00 am - 10:30 am
Location: Westhills Arena
SHOW DETAILS
Novice 3D
Sunday January 25, 2015. Start: 9:00 am
Ending: 10:00 am
Location: Naden Wurtele Arena
* Shared Ice
Novice - Novice 3A  @ Sooke Novice 2C
Date: Sunday January 25, 2015 @ 9:00 am - 10:30 am
Location: Seaparc Arena
Novice - Novice 4B  @ Nanaimo Canucks
Date: Sunday January 25, 2015 @ 9:15 am - 10:30 am
Location: Frank Crane Arena
PeeWee Girls - Sooke  @ PeeWee girls
Date: Sunday January 25, 2015 @ 9:30 am - 10:50 am
Location: Juan de Fuca Arena
Novice 3B
Sunday January 25, 2015. Start: 10:00 am
Ending: 11:30 am
Location: Naden Wurtele Arena
* Shared Ice
Atom C2
Sunday January 25, 2015. Start: 10:00 am
Ending: 11:30 am
Location: The Q Centre
* Shared Ice
SHOW DETAILS
PeeWee C - TBA  @ PeeWee C1
Date: Sunday January 25, 2015 @ 10:00 am - 11:20 am
Location: Q Centre
SHOW DETAILS
PeeWee C - PeeWee C5  @ Saanich C1
Date: Sunday January 25, 2015 @ 10:15 am - 11:35 am
Location: Pearkes Arena - Green
SHOW DETAILS
PeeWee C - Peninsula C1  @ PeeWee C4
Date: Sunday January 25, 2015 @ 10:30 am - 11:50 am
Location: Westhills Arena
Atom B1 - Atom B1  @ Alberni Valley
Date: Sunday January 25, 2015 @ 11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Location: Coulson
Bantam Girls - Bantam Girls  @ Nanaimo
Date: Sunday January 25, 2015 @ 11:15 am - 12:45 pm
Location: Cliff McNabb Arena
Ref Allocator PeeWee - TBA  @ Ref Allocator - Peewee Rep
Date: Sunday January 25, 2015 @ 11:30 am - 1:20 pm
Location: The Q Centre
SHOW DETAILS
Peewee Tier 3 - Pennisula T3  @ PeeWee Tier 3
Date: Sunday January 25, 2015 @ 11:30 am - 1:30 pm
Location: Q Centre
SHOW DETAILS
PeeWee C - PeeWee C3 9 @ PeeWee C2 2
Date: Sunday January 25, 2015 @ 12:00 pm - 1:20 pm
Location: Westhills Arena
PeeWee Tier 2 - PeeWee Tier 2  @ Peninsula T2
Date: Sunday January 25, 2015 @ 12:30 pm - 2:20 pm
Location: Panorama Arena - B
Bantam C - Bantam C2 1 @ Bantam Royals 6
Date: Sunday January 25, 2015 @ 1:00 pm - 2:30 pm
Location: Naden Wurtele Arena
Midget C - Saanich C2  @ Midget C2
Date: Sunday January 25, 2015 @ 1:30 pm - 3:00 pm
Location: Westhills Arena
SHOW DETAILS
Midget Tier 2 - Saanich T2  @ Midget Tier 2
Date: Sunday January 25, 2015 @ 1:45 pm - 3:35 pm
Location: Q Centre
SHOW DETAILS
Ref Allocator Midget - TBA  @ Ref Allocator - Midget Rep
Date: Sunday January 25, 2015 @ 1:45 pm - 3:35 pm
Location: The Q Centre
SHOW DETAILS
Atom B2 - Atom B2  @ Saanich B
Date: Sunday January 25, 2015 @ 4:30 pm - 5:50 pm
Location: Pearkes Arena - Gold
Bantam C - Bantam C1  @ Bantam C3
Date: Sunday January 25, 2015 @ 5:30 pm - 6:50 pm
Location: Q Centre
SHOW DETAILS
Midget C - Midget C3  @ Midget C1
Date: Sunday January 25, 2015 @ 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Location: The Q Centre
<< January 2015 >>
S M T W T F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

You can only download the schedule for one team at a time.

Select Date Range

From:

To:

Select League(s)

Ref Allocator Atom

Ref Allocator PeeWee

Ref Allocator Bantam

Ref Allocator Midget

Select Rep Team(s)

Girls






Initiation





Novice








Atom








PeeWee








Bantam






Midget






Juvenile




Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Hockey Software