JDF Minor Hockey Association Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software
Master Schedule

Here's what is scheduled for November 23, 2014.


Game
Practice
Event
Tryout

Atom C2
Sunday November 23, 2014. Start: 7:00 am
Ending: 8:30 am
Location: Q Centre
* Shared Ice
Novice 4A
Sunday November 23, 2014. Start: 7:00 am
Ending: 8:00 am
Location: Westhills Arena
* Shared Ice
Initiation 2
Sunday November 23, 2014. Start: 7:00 am
Ending: 8:00 am
Location: Naden Wurtele Arena
* Shared Ice
Atom C3
Sunday November 23, 2014. Start: 7:00 am
Ending: 8:30 am
Location: Q Centre
* Shared Ice
Initiation 3
Sunday November 23, 2014. Start: 7:00 am
Ending: 8:00 am
Location: Naden Wurtele Arena
* Shared Ice
Novice 4B
Sunday November 23, 2014. Start: 7:00 am
Ending: 8:00 am
Location: Westhills Arena
* Shared Ice
Novice 3D
Sunday November 23, 2014. Start: 8:00 am
Ending: 9:30 am
Location: Westhills Arena
* Shared Ice
Initiation 1
Sunday November 23, 2014. Start: 8:00 am
Ending: 9:00 am
Location: Naden Wurtele Arena
* Shared Ice
Atom B2 - Saanich B  @ Atom B2
Date: Sunday November 23, 2014 @ 8:00 am - 9:20 am
Location: Juan de Fuca Arena
Novice 3C
Sunday November 23, 2014. Start: 8:00 am
Ending: 9:30 am
Location: Westhills Arena
* Shared Ice
Atom C - Victoria C1  @ Atom C5
Date: Sunday November 23, 2014 @ 8:30 am - 9:50 am
Location: Q Centre
Novice 3A
Sunday November 23, 2014. Start: 9:00 am
Ending: 10:30 am
Location: Naden Wurtele Arena
* Shared Ice
Novice 3B
Sunday November 23, 2014. Start: 9:00 am
Ending: 10:30 am
Location: Naden Wurtele Arena
* Shared Ice
Atom C - Peninsula C1  @ Atom C1
Date: Sunday November 23, 2014 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am
Location: Westhills Arena
SHOW DETAILS
Bantam C - Victoria C2 0 @ Bantam C3 1
Date: Sunday November 23, 2014 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am
Location: Juan de Fuca Arena
SHOW DETAILS
PeeWee Tier 2 - PeeWee Tier 2  @ Victoria T2
Date: Sunday November 23, 2014 @ 9:55 am - 11:45 am
Location: Oak Bay Arena
SHOW DETAILS
Atom C4
Sunday November 23, 2014. Start: 10:00 am
Ending: 11:00 am
Location: Q Centre
Midget C1 Event
JDF Midget C1 Bottle Drive
Sunday November 23, 2014 10:00 am - 3:00 pm
More Details
Novice 2B
Sunday November 23, 2014. Start: 10:30 am
Ending: 11:30 am
Location: Naden Wurtele Arena
* Shared Ice
Novice 2A
Sunday November 23, 2014. Start: 10:30 am
Ending: 11:30 am
Location: Naden Wurtele Arena
* Shared Ice
SHOW DETAILS
PeeWee C - Peninsula C3  @ PeeWee C4
Date: Sunday November 23, 2014 @ 11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Location: Westhills Arena
PeeWee C2
Sunday November 23, 2014. Start: 11:00 am
Ending: 12:00 pm
Location: The Q Centre
PeeWee C - Sooke C2  @ PeeWee C3
Date: Sunday November 23, 2014 @ 11:30 am - 1:00 pm
Location: Naden Wurtele Arena
Atom C - Atom C3  @ Racquet Club C1
Date: Sunday November 23, 2014 @ 12:10 pm - 1:40 pm
Location: Ian Stewart Arena
Novice 4A
Sunday November 23, 2014. Start: 12:30 pm
Ending: 2:00 pm
Location: Westhills Arena
* Shared Ice
Novice 4B
Sunday November 23, 2014. Start: 12:30 pm
Ending: 2:00 pm
Location: Westhills Arena
* Shared Ice
Midget Tier 1 - Midget Tier 1  @ Comox Valley
Date: Sunday November 23, 2014 @ 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Location: Comox Valley Sports Centre Rink 1
Bantam Tier 2 - Bantam Tier 2  @ Oceanside T2
Date: Sunday November 23, 2014 @ 1:45 pm - 3:45 pm
Location: Meeker Arena
SHOW DETAILS
PeeWee Tier 1 - PeeWee Tier 1  @ VRC T1
Date: Sunday November 23, 2014 @ 1:55 pm - 3:45 pm
Location: Ian Stewart Arena
PeeWee C1
Sunday November 23, 2014. Start: 2:00 pm
Ending: 3:00 pm
Location: Westhills Arena
* Shared Ice
Bantam Tier 1 - Bantam Tier 1  @ Campbell River A
Date: Sunday November 23, 2014 @ 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Location: Campbell River Rink 1
Peewee Tier 3 - PeeWee Tier 3 3 @ Pennisula T3 4
Date: Sunday November 23, 2014 @ 2:30 pm - 4:15 pm
Location: Panorama Arena - A
PeeWee C - PeeWee C5  @ Kerry Park C1
Date: Sunday November 23, 2014 @ 2:30 pm - 3:50 pm
Location: Kerry Pk
SHOW DETAILS
Midget Tier 3 - Midget Tier 3  @ Comox T2
Date: Sunday November 23, 2014 @ 3:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Location: Comox Valley Sports Centre Rink 1
SHOW DETAILS
Bantam Girls - Bantam Girls  @ Oceanside
Date: Sunday November 23, 2014 @ 3:45 pm - 5:15 pm
Location: Kraatz Arena
SHOW DETAILS
Bantam Tier 3 - Bantam Tier 3  @ Saanich T3
Date: Sunday November 23, 2014 @ 4:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Location: Pearkes Arena - Gold
Midget C - Midget C2  @ Peninsula C1
Date: Sunday November 23, 2014 @ 5:40 pm - 7:10 pm
Location: Panorama Arena - B
PeeWee C4
Sunday November 23, 2014. Start: 6:15 pm
Ending: 7:45 pm
Location: Q Centre
<< June 2012 >>
S M T W T F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

You can only download the schedule for one team at a time.

Select Date Range

From:

To:

Select League(s)

Ref Allocator Atom

Ref Allocator PeeWee

Ref Allocator Bantam

Ref Allocator Midget

Select Rep Team(s)

Girls






Initiation





Novice








Atom








PeeWee








Bantam






Midget






Juvenile




Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Hockey Software